To make a general donation to Stark Community Foundation, please choose The Community Charitable Fund and complete the form. If you would like to make a donation to a specific endowment fund at the Foundation, please search below.

If you have any questions, please call the Foundation at 330-454-3426 or email info@starkcf.org

Donate To Fund

Fund Name
SCF Charitable Giving Card
The Aaron Seesan Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Absolute Hospice Foundation Endowment Fund
The Adda M. Bartlow Endowment Fund
The Adda M. Bartlow Endowment - Oscar P. Bartlow Subfund
The Adrienne O'Neill Scholarship Fund
The AHEAD Endowment Fund
The Albert A. Getman Scholarship Fund
The Albert C. and Hazel J. Printz Youth Endowment Trust Fund
The Alex Campbell Memorial Fund
The Alice J. Foit Scholarship Fund
The Alise G. and David W. Bartley Charitable Fund
The Alliance Area Charitable Endowment Fund
The Alliance Area Preservation Society Endowment Fund
The Alumni and Friends of Osnaburg Schools Foundation Endowment Fund
The Amedeo Family Charitable Fund
The American Guild of Organists, Canton Chapter Charitable Fund
The American Guild of Organists, Canton Chapter - Scholarship Subfund
The Andrew Hoffman Memorial Fund
The Ann S. and David P. Renkert Charitable Fund
The Anton and Olga Lambos Charitable Fund
The ARC of Stark County Endowment Fund
The ARC of Stark County Endowment - Gill Memorial Subfund
The Arms Around the Children Endowment Fund
The Arthur P. Underhill and Martha Q. Underhill Charitable Fund
The ArtsinStark Designated Fund
The ArtsinStark Foundation Endowment - Capital Replacement Subfund
The ArtsinStark Foundation Endowment Fund
The August M. Rocco Scholarship Fund
The August M. Rocco Scholarship Fund - Philip and Judith Lattavo Subfund
The Aultman Home for Aged Women, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Aultman Home for Aged Women, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Bagnoli Family Endowment Fund
The Barry and Michelle Adelman Advised Fund
The BBB Charitable and Educational Endowment Fund
The Beacon Charitable Pharmacy / In Honor of Nancy H. McPeek Endowment Fund
The Belden Village Kiwanis - Msgr. Joseph A. Krispinsky Scholarship Fund
The Berdein S. Holsing Endowment Fund
The Beth Ann Toalston Designated Fund
The Bigler Family Charitable Fund
The Bill and Denise Williams Advised Fund
The Bill and Janice Conti Charitable Fund
The Bill McCarthy Boy Scout Scholarship Fund
The Bluebird Farm Endowment Fund
The Bluecoats Endowment - Asset Replacement Subfund
The Bluecoats Endowment Fund
The Boyd Family Charitable Fund
The Boy Scouts of America - Buckeye Council Hoover Endowment Maintenance Fund
The Boys & Girls Club of Massillon, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Brian C. Roshong Memorial Fund
The Brookside Scholarship Fund, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Brookside Scholarship Fund, Inc. Endowment - Patti Cress Subfund
The Brott Foundation
The Buckeye Career Center Foundation, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Buckeye Council, Inc./Boy Scouts of America Fund
The Buckingham, Doolittle & Burroughs Charitable Fund
The Burton J. and June V. Smith Charitable Fund
The Calvin B. and Anna K. Turnbull Memorial Fund
The Camp Tuscazoar Endowment Fund
The Camp Wakonda Outdoor Ministry Endowment Fund
The Canton Advertising Federation Endowment for Creative Enrichment Fund
The Canton Ballet Endowment Fund
The Canton Corps of The Salvation Army, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Canton Garden Center Children's Garden Education Fund
The Canton Lehman High School Alumni Association Scholarship Endowment Fund
The Canton Lions Club Blind Fund
The Canton McKinley Alumni Association Endowment Fund
The Canton Palace Theatre Association Endowment Fund
The Canton Preservation Society Endowment Fund
The Canton Preservation Society Endowment - Hartung House Preservation Subfund in Memory of Paul W. Hartung, Jr.
The Canton Professional Educators' Scholarships Fund
The Canton Regional Society of Professional Engineers (CRSPE) College Scholarship Fund
The Canton Rotary Endowment - Edward and Ruth Wilkof Foundation Subfund
The Canton Rotary Endowment Fund
The Canton Rotary Endowment - Leo S. Punches Subfund
The Canton South Rotary Charitable Fund
The Canton Student Loan Foundation Charitable Fund
The Canton Student Loan Foundation Charitable Fund - Charles Stoneburner Memorial Subfund
The Canton Student Loan Foundation Charitable Fund - Frederick and Clara Gibbs Preyer Memorial Subfund
The Canton Symphony Orchestra Association Endowment Fund
The Canton Symphony Orchestra Association Endowment - Lisa Boyer Scholarship Subfund
The Canton YWCA Endowment Fund
The Carl Brosch Scholarship Fund
The Carlo T. Cicchini Memorial Endowment Fund
The Carl S. Sorenson and Sally A. Sorenson Charitable Advised Fund
The Carroll Community Fund
The Carroll County Historical Society Endowment Fund
The Carrollton Schools Alumni Foundation Endowment Fund
The Carry the Torch Foundation Fund
The Casper Family Charitable Fund
The Catholic Youth Council Community Recreation Center of Canton, Ohio Endowed Maintenance Fund
The Charles E. Feiock Advised Charitable Scholarship Fund
The Charles H. and Virginia West Charitable Fund
The Charles J. Paquelet Family Charitable Fund
The Charles P. Sturgis Designated Charitable Fund for the Stark County District Library Foundation
The Charles Red Ash Memorial Fund
The Chester A. and Ethel J. Seran Scholarship Fund
The Chuck and Rosemarie Hoover Fund
The Church of Christ (Christian Disciples) Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Church of the Lakes Endowment Fund
The Church of the Lakes Endowment - Missions Subfund
The Cindy and Jon Elsasser Advised Charitable Fund
The City Center Masterworks Music Series - At Christ Presbyterian Church Endowment Fund
The Clarence J. Parker & Beatrice E. Parker Trust
The Claude and Mary Vietta Pressler Charitable Fund
The Clevenger Family Charitable Fund
The Coleman Professional Services Endowment - Blemaster Subfund
The Coleman Professional Services Endowment - Freeman Indigent Care Subfund
The Coleman Professional Services Endowment Fund
The Coleman Professional Services Endowment - John Peterson Subfund
The Coleman Professional Services Endowment - Suicide Prevention Subfund
The Colonel Robert G. Moreland Charitable Fund
The CommQuest Services, Inc. Endowment/Spirit Fund
The Community Charitable Fund
The Community Hospice Endowment Fund
The Community Outreach and Financial Literacy Charitable Fund
The Congress Lake Club Employee Scholarship Fund
The Constance G. and Howard S. Rubin, Jr. Charitable Fund
The Credit Bureau of Canton Charitable Fund
The Credit Bureau of Canton Charitable Fund - Bank One subfund
The Credit Bureau of Canton Charitable Fund - United Subfund
The Cultural Center for the Arts Fund for the Arts Endowment Subfund
The Cultural Center for the Arts Fund - Jeffrey A. Fisher/Fisher Foods Educational Endowment Subfund
The Dale L. Schaffner Charitable Fund
The Dale O. Heimberger CRNA Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Daniel J. DeHoff Charitable Fund
The Daniel L. Auvil Field of Interest Charitable Fund
The Dan M. and Julia B. Belden Charitable Fund
The Danner Foundation Fund
The Dan Reines and Clarice Reines Charitable Fund
The David A. and Pamela A. Gault Charitable Fund
The David A. Kaiser Memorial Scholarship Fund
The David and Laura Grabowsky Charitable Fund
The David and Lucinda Ashley Philanthropic Fund
The David B. and Mary Jane Queen Charitable Trust Fund
The David B. Weaver Charitable Fund
The David H. Foster Memorial Philanthropic Fund
The David J. Simmons Charitable Fund
The David W. and M. Lynn Smith Family Philanthropic Fund
The Dean G. and Jane G. Lauritzen Designated Fund
The Dean G. and Jane G. Lauritzen Philanthropic Fund
The Dean Lauritzen, David Cornet & Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Inc. Charitable Giving Fund
The DeHoff Family Foundation Charitable Fund
The Denise and Harry MacNealy Advised Fund
The Dick and Lynn Kozinski Charitable Fund
The Dillenback Family Charitable Fund
The Dix Family Advised Fund
The Domestic Violence Project, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Domestic Violence Project, Inc. Endowment - Massillon Women's Shelter Subfund
The Donald L. and Rhoda H. Hart Charitable Fund
The Donald M. and Cynthia A. Miller Family Charitable Fund
The Donald W. and Evelyn Frease Advised Charitable Fund
The Don and Elsie Sickafoose Educational Fund for Tuscarawas County
The Don and Elsie Sickafoose Educational Trust Fund
The Don and Madalyn Sickafoose Educational Trust Fund
The Don and Paulette Caster Advised Fund
The Don and Phyllis Dickes Advised Fund
The Don D. and Phyllis M. Dickes Designated Charitable Fund
The Dorothy E. Lloyd and George W. Lloyd Charitable Fund
The Dorothy R. Householder, R.N. Designated Charitable Fund
The Douglas Haig and Phyllis Antoinette Worth Charitable Fund
The Douglas L. Houck Charitable Fund
The Dowell Family Fund
The Dr. and Mrs. Raymond G. Drage Scholarship Fund
The Dr. George E. Parkinson Civic Tribute Fund
The Dr. Hiram and Angela Bazzoli Charitable Fund
The Dr. Irwin and Darlene Lilenfield Charitable Fund
The Dr. James H. Heckaman Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Dr. Mike Shreffler and Patsy A. Shreffler Charitable Fund
The Dr. Murray M. and Hanna V. Bett Charitable Fund
The Dr. Robert F. and Charlotte E. Deetz Charitable Fund
The Dwain and Kathy Foltz Charitable Fund
The East Canton Rotary Charitable Fund
The Education Enhancement Fund
The Edward A. Langenbach Trust Fund
The Edward and Ruth Wilkof Philanthropic Fund
The Edward J. and Helen L. Harhager Donor Advised Fund
The Edward P. and Julia E. Sigler Charitable Fund
The Edward P. and Julia E. Sigler Charitable Subfund
The Edythe Hasler Vogelgesang Scholarship Fund
The Eloise L. Barnett and Jerald E. Barnett Memorial Fund
The Eugene B. Jester Charitable Fund
The Eva Marie Gallagher Memorial Fund
The Ex Libris Memorial Designated Charitable Fund
The Fairless Community Fund
The Family Court Judicial Scholarships
The Faye A. Heston Advised Fund
The Feagles Family Advised Fund
The Fenway Fund
The Fernandez Hillibish History Fund
The First Tee of Canton Endowment - Board Directed Operating Subfund
The First Tee of Canton Endowment Fund
The Foltz Family Philanthropic Fund
The Frank T. Bow Building - Glenn Shaw "Steel Industry" Murals Endowment Fund
The Frease/Harris/Wynn and Pamela Frease Wynn Newberry Designated Fund
The Fred and Virginia Olivieri Philanthropic Fund
The Friends of Adult Education, Buckeye Career Center Designated Fund
The Friends of Fort Laurens Foundation, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Friends of Stark Parks Endowment Fund
The Friends of Stark Parks Endowment - Wildlife Building Maintenance Subfund
The F. Stuart and B.J. Wilkins Charitable Advised Fund
The Gaetano M. Cecchini Foundation
The Gail R. and Carlton B. Coen Charitable Fund
The GAR Fund of Stark Community Foundation
The Gary and Elizabeth Pearce Family Fund
The Gary and Linda Sirak Advised Fund
The Gary L. and Donna M. Ralston Charitable Fund
The Gary W. and Olivia M. Mull Advised Fund
The Gasser Family Endowment Fund
The G. E. Brugger Fund
The George and Margaret Gotschall Memorial Fund
The George F. Merrill Charitable Fund
The George H. and Anna Casper Trust Fund
The George L. Deal Philanthropic Fund
The Georgia S. Snyder Charitable Trust
The Georgia Vretas Charitable Fund
The Georgia Vretas Charitable Subfund
The Gerry and Sally Planchard Charitable Fund
The Glenn D. Rummell Charitable Fund
The Goodwill Industries Endowment Fund
The Gordon / Stanley Preserve Canton Fund
The Grace Hofsteter Designated Charitable Fund
The Grace Wallace Sullivan Field of Interest Fund
The Greater East Canton Community Development Association Endowment - Alpha Enterprises Subfund
The Greater East Canton Community Development Association Endowment - Dale W. and Dorothy P. Brunner Subfund
The Greater East Canton Community Development Association Endowment - Norvin J. and Irene M. Foltz Subfund
The Greater East Canton Community Development Association - Foltz Community Center Endowment Fund
The Great Trail Girl Scout Council Endowment Trust Fund
The Greentown Athletic Club Endowment - Carl Brosch Scholarship Subfund
The Greentown Athletic Club Endowment Fund
The Gregory W. and Janet M. Luntz Family Philanthropic Fund
The Guardian Oversight Council Fund
The Habitat for Humanity Charitable Fund
The Harold E. Ziegler Charitable Fund
The Harold L. Weil and Edna M. Weil Family Charitable Fund
The Harrietta Deal Charitable Trust Fund
The Harry D. Callahan Educational Trust Fund
The Harry E. and Sophie P. Klide Charitable Fund
The Hartville Area Community Charitable Trust Fund
The Harvey J. and Elsie Dick Charitable Fund
The Hattie E. Janson Designated Fund
The Health Foundation of Greater Massillon
The Helen McInnes Advised Charitable Fund
The Herbert A. and Jean S. Jones Charitable Fund
The Herbert and Janet Fisher Philanthropic Fund
The Heritage Christian School Endowment Fund
The Hieronimus Trust Fund
The Hillman Foundation Fund
The Hilscher-Clarke Electric Company Scholarship Fund
The Hope Spidell Sparks Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Howard and Edith Robertson Malvern Rotary Scholarship Fund
The Howard L. and Christine E. Kruman Charitable Fund
The Howard N. and Minnie Edith Robertson Philanthropic Fund
The HP Products, Inc. Philanthropic Fund
The Immediate Impact Alert Fund
The In Jerry's Footsteps Endowment Fund
The Innis Maggiore Community Endowment Fund
The Interdenominational Missionary Society Fund
The Ira Turpin Scholar Program Fund
The Irene H. Smith Memorial Fund
The Irene H. Smith Memorial Subfund
The Irma Steel and Hubert E. Dougherty Memorial Fund
The Isaiah Fund
The Jack B. Fisher Scholarship Fund
The Jack Halkides Tribute Fund
The Jack L. Custer Charitable Trust Fund
The Jack O. Weimer, Jr. Scholarship Fund
The Jackson High School Alumni Association Endowment Fund
The Jackson Local Schools Foundation Endowment Fund
The Jackson Township Historical Society Endowment Fund
The James and Mimi Geihsler Charitable Fund
The James G. and Joan G. Amos Charitable Trust Fund
The James H. and Patricia G. McVay Charitable Fund
The James H. and Shirley L. Green Charitable Fund
The James H. and Shirley L. Green Scholarship Fund
The James K. and Carol Luntz Charitable Fund
The James L. Bray Eagle Scout Scholarship Fund
The James R. and Barbara W. Strawn Charitable Fund
The James R. and Ida A. (Tenaglia) Warner Charitable Fund
The James S. and Patricia L. Ripple Charitable Fund
The James V. and Velia Armogida Charitable Fund
The Jay C. and B. Nadine Leggett Advised Charitable Fund
The Jay C. and B. Nadine Leggett Charitable Fund
The J. Babe Stearn Community Center Endowment Fund
The J. Christopher Smith Memorial Fund
The Jeffrery Tyler Sweitzer Wrestling Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Jerry and Betsy Begue Charitable Fund
The Jim and Abby Contini Family Charitable Fund
The Jim and Beckett Spreng Charitable Fund
The Jim and Kathy Kettlewell Tithe and Gift Fund
The Jim Luke Memorial Fund
The Joan Blend Scholarship Fund
The Joe Hibbard Memorial Advised Fund
The John and Carole Van Abel Charitable Advised Fund
The John and DeAnn Tschantz Charitable Fund
The John and Jennifer Troyer Family Foundation
The John B. Nolan Charitable Foundation
The John B. Nolan Fund
The John C. Belden Charitable Fund
The John E. Fick Memorial Fund
The John G. and Betty J. Mick Scholarship Fund
The John H. and Evelyn L. Ashton Philanthropic Fund
The John H. and Jeanette Vance Charitable Fund
The John H. and Ruth E. Davis Charitable Fund
The John H. and Virginia A. Fellows Advised Charitable Fund
The John Henry and Nancy May Bell Allensworth Scholarship Fund
The John H. Stewart, Jr. and Shirley A. Stewart Philanthropic Fund
The John N. and Anne Soldatis Bretean Charitable Fund
The John N. and Norma L. Teeple - Lucyle M. Krohn Memorial Fund
The John R. and Joan F. Werren Charitable Fund
The John R. and Joan F. Werren Scholarship Fund
The John R. Milligan and Phyllis A. Milligan Advised Fund
The John Traxler Fund
The Joseph and Anne Belden Charitable Fund
The Joseph and Kate Cutinella Scholarship Fund
The Joseph A. Reilly Advised Fund
The Joseph F. Jadick Designated Fund
The Josephine A. Greer Magnolia Area Charitable Fund
The Joseph S. and Carol Hoover Philanthropic Fund
The Joseph Wojcik Charitable Advised Fund
The Joshua Potts Foundation Fund
The Joshua Thomas White Memorial Fund
The Journey Ends - Furever Home Cat Fund
The JRC Endowment Fund
The Juanita C. Merriman Animal Shelter Fund
The Judge and Mrs. Robert D. Horowitz Legal Scholarship Fund
The Julie Tyrrell Family Charitable Fund
The Julio C. Diaz Academic Scholarship Fund
The June and Ed Forrest Charitable Fund
The Junior Achievement of East Central Ohio, Inc. Scholarship Fund
The Junior League of Stark County, Ohio, Inc.'s Women's Fund for the Future
The J. Whitney Ake and Patricia A. Ake Charitable Fund
The Kampfer Family Scholarship Fund
The Keller Family Charitable Fund
The Ken Finney Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Kenneth and Peggy Zellers Donor Advised Fund
The Kismet Charitable Fund
The Kolp Family Charitable Fund
The Kurt and Nancy Utterback Charitable Fund
The Lake Academic Boosters Endowment Fund
The Lake Academic Boosters Endowment - Scholarship Subfund
The Larry P. and Olga Snyder Family Charitable Fund
The Lawrence R. Hoover Philanthropic Fund
The Leadership Stark County Operating Endowment Fund
The Leadership Stark County Scholarship Endowment Fund
The Lee J. DiCola Charitable Fund
The Leonard L. and Harriet B. Narens Philanthropic Fund
The Leo, Sarah and David Kielson Community Fund
The Lester and Eleanor Webster Fund
The Lifecare Family Health and Dental Center Endowment Fund
The Lillian Grace Mahan Charitable Trust
The Lillian Grace Mahan Scholarship Fund
The Linda and Arnie Rosenblatt Charitable Fund
The Little Family Advised Fund
The Little Pink Ribbon Girl Fund
The Lois E. Hanna Philanthropic Fund
The Lois Irene McKee Charitable Fund
The Lois William Boone Philanthropic Fund
The Lola Coleman-Ralston Family Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Loris and Merle Coe Scholarship Fund
The Louis and Alta Furey Family Charitable Fund
The Louise F. Ruhnke Fund
The Lt. Col. Robert G. Moreland Vocational/Technical Fund
The Mabelle W. Elsasser Fund
The Magoon Family Advised Charitable Fund
The Manzer-Keener-Wefler Scholarship Fund
The Margaret B. Eschliman Animal Protective Fund
The Margaret Lazar/Emma Lupher Scholarship Fund
The Margaret M. and Robert L. Hammond Charitable Trust Fund
The Margaret P. Clark Fund
The Margaret S. Gilbert Scholarship Fund
The Margretta Bockius Wilson Fund
The Marie B. Morse Scholarship Fund
The Marion and Pauline Neidig Charitable Fund
The Mark J. DeChellis Charitable Fund
The Marlene and Joseph Toot, Jr. Endowment Fund
The Marshall B. Belden Charitable Trust Fund
The Martin Luther King Jr. Charitable Fund
The Mary L. Hanna Revocable Trust
The Mary Lou Sekula Charitable Fund
The Massillon Community Charitable Fund
The Massillon Fraternal Order of Eagles Jimmy Kiefer Scholarship Fund
The Massillon Heritage Foundation Endowment Fund
The Massillon Museum Building Maintenance Endowment Fund
The Massillon Museum Endowment Fund
The May E. Von Kaenel Charitable Fund
The Maynard J. and Jeanne M. Aldridge Charitable Fund
The Meals on Wheels of Stark and Wayne Counties Endowment Fund
The Melvin L. and Frances E. Tolson Scholarship Trust Fund
The Mercy Medical Center Endowment Fund
The Meyers Lake Preserve Endowment Fund
The Mike Flood/Child & Adolescent Behavioral Health Endowment Fund
The Minerva Area Historical Society Endowment Fund
The Minerva Community Charitable Fund
The Minerva Community Charitable Fund - Ed Hart Family Subfund
The Minerva Education Foundation and Alumni Association Endowment - Educational Initiatives Subfund
The Minerva Education Foundation and Alumni Association Endowment Fund
The MINERVASTRONG Charitable Fund
The Minnie Hopkins Scholarship Fund
The Miraglia Family Advised Fund
The Molly M. Holtzer Charitable Fund
The Morris, Blema, and Harold D. Friedman Charitable Fund
The Multicultural Committee of the Stark County Board of MRDD Scholarship Fund
The Muskingum Watershed Conservancy Foundation Charitable Fund
The Muskingum Watershed Conservancy Foundation Charitable Fund - Crossroads Resource Conservation and Development Subfund
The Muskingum Watershed Conservancy Foundation Charitable Fund - Thomas W. Hudson Subfund
The Nanci Stradley Charitable Fund
The Nancy and Tom Eckinger Charitable Fund
The Nancy L. Penny Memorial Scholarship Fund
The National First Ladies' Library Endowment Fund
The National First Ladies Library [GAR Fund]
The Neighborhood Leadership Training
The Neighborhood Partnership Grant Program
The Neighborhood Partnership Grant Program--Alliance
The Neighborhood Partnership Grant Program--Massillon
The New Baltimore Athletic Club Charitable Fund
The Nicely Charitable Fund
The Noble O. and Ann L. Carpenter Foundation Fund
The Norman E. Jackson and Caroline P. Jackson Philanthropic Fund
The Norman J. Tschantz Philanthropic Fund
The Norman J. Tschantz, Walter C. Deuble and Dominic J. Bagnoli, Jr. Caddie Scholarship Fund
The North Canton City Schools Educational Endowment Fund
The North Canton Medical Foundation Endowment Fund
The North Canton Medical Founder's Fund for Excellence Subfund
The North Canton Playhouse / McManaway Endowment Fund
The North Canton Rotary Charitable Fund
The Notre Dame Club of Canton, Ohio Scholarship Fund
The Notre Dame Club of Canton, Ohio Scholarship Fund - Duane D. Garren Subfund
The Ohio Society of Military History Endowment Fund
The O'Jay's Scholarship Fund
The Omega Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Operation Flags of Freedom Endowment Fund
The Orran "Buzzy" Calhoun Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Oscar V. and Bernadine O. Geckler Fund
The Osnaburg Local Schools Endowment - E. Joel Davis, MD Memorial Scholarship Subfund
The Osnaburg Local Schools Endowment Fund
The Osnaburg Local Schools Endowment - Track and Turf Maintenance Subfund
The Pablo Javier Rozenbom Charitable Trust Fund
The Parke K. and Josephine B. Allensworth Memorial Fund
The Partners In Education Scholarship Fund
The Partners in Education Scholarship Fund - James V. Stewart, Jr. Memorial Subfund
The Partners in Giving Fund
The Pathway Caring for Children Endowed Maintenance Fund
The Pathway Caring for Children Endowment Fund
The Pathway Caring for Children Endowment - Jim Bridges Memorial Subfund
The Patricia A. and Larry A. Merriman Charitable Fund
The Patricia A. and Larry A. Merriman Community Charitable Subfund
The Patricia and Victor Marsh Charitable Fund
The Patty Lab's Angel Fund
The Paul and Carol David Family Fund
The Paul and Mary Heller Endowment Fund
The Paul and Marylyn Krider Charitable Fund
The Paul C. and Thelma M. Dale Philanthropic Fund
The Paul E. Myers Testamentary Trust Fund
The Pegasus Farm Endowment Fund
The Peggy and John Stratton Charitable Fund
The Peoples Services, Inc. Scholarship Fund
The Perry Township School Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Peter and Judith Schurman Charitable Fund
The Peter and Patricia Ashton Charitable Fund
The Phil Eckinger Charitable Advised Fund
The Phillips-McDonald Charitable Fund
The Phipps Memorial Trust
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Abbey E. Foltz Memorial Scholarship Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Alumni Association / Drenta Family Scholarship Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Arts Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Bill J. Bowling Family Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Bill Mease Memorial Scholarship Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Brian Beck Memorial Scholarship Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Catherine L. Kacarab Memorial Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Endowment Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Florence Barr Memorial Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment Fund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Mary Tydin Miller Memorial Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Memorial Teacher Development Subfund
The Plain Local Schools Foundation Endowment - Teachers Association Harry Timpe Scholarship Subfund
The Planned Parenthood of Greater Ohio Endowment Fund
The Players Guild Theatre Endowment Fund
The Polly Hoover Connelly and Lawrence E. Connelly, Jr. Fund
The Positron Science Club Scholarship Fund
The Printz Family Charitable Fund
The Priscilla Custer Charitable Trust Fund
The Pvt. Heath D. Warner Memorial Advised Fund
The Quail Hollow Volunteer Association Endowment Fund
The Raff-Raisner Scholar Award Fund
The Raisin Rack Advised Fund
The Raisner Fund for Spring Hill Historic Home
The Ralph C. and Betty Keller Frerichs Memorial Fund
The Ralph C. Wilson, Jr. Research and Preservation Center Endowment Fund
The Ralph E. Toalston Designated Fund
The Ralph K. Ramsayer and Elizabeth Ramsayer Trust Fund
The Ralph L. Wilson Philanthropic Fund
The Ray and Shannon English Hexamer Charitable Fund
The Raymond Koontz Philanthropic Fund
The Raymond L. Welling and Fern E. Welling Scholarship Trust Fund
The Raymond S. and Cynthia A. Rosedale Charitable Fund
The Raymond T. Hoge Scholarship Fund
The R. Dale and Lilian George Education Fund
The Renrock Fund
The Rev. Cecil A. and Mrs. Edna M. (Doll) Lightbourn Scholarship Fund
The Richard and Andrea Craig Family Foundation
The Richard and Karen Soehnlen McQueen Family Charitable Fund
The Richard C. and Joyce J. Hannon Fund
The Richard C. and Joyce J. Hannon Scholarship Fund for the Arts, Literature and Communication
The Richard C. Hannon, Jr. and Carol L. Hannon Charitable Fund
The Richard E. and Wilma P. Werstler Designated Fund
The Richard F. and Patricia F. Belden Family Advised Charitable Fund
The Richard G. Gilbert Educational Fund
The Richard N. and Susanne E. Campbell Charitable Fund
The Richard S. and Betty L. Shotwell Scholarship Fund
The Richard S. Hoover Fund
The RJS Charitable Foundation
The Robert A. Litman and Ruth E. Litman Charitable Fund
The Robert and Bobbi Jo Kintigh Family Charitable Fund
The Robert C. and Lois I. Newell Charitable Fund
The Robert D. and Ilse I. Zengler Charitable Fund
The Robert Deal Charitable Fund
The Robert "Driz" Young Designated Charitable Fund
The Robert E. and Mildred A. Beck Designated Charitable Fund
The Robert E. Smith Scholarship Fund
The Robert F. and Kathleen K. Belden Advised Charitable Fund
The Robert F. Vail, Jr. Scholarship Fund
The Robert I. and Diane J. Friedman Charitable Fund
The Robert L. and Donna C. Leibensperger Charitable Fund
The Robert L. and Donna C. Leibensperger Designated Charitable Fund
The Robert Martz DiGiacomo Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Robert W. and Marilyn E. Grabowsky Charitable Fund
The Roland and Linda Lindsay Charitable Fund
The Romain F. "Bud" and Geraldine L. "Gerry" Fry Charitable Fund
The Ronald and Jane Becker Family Charitable Fund
The Ronald and Jane Sibila Foundation
The Ronald C. Miller, Sr. and Patricia A. Miller Endowment for the Minerva United Methodist Church
The Ronald C. Miller, Sr. and Patricia A. Miller Philanthropic Fund
The Ronald D. and Jeanne M. Cullen Charitable Fund
The Ronald F. and Mary L. Davis Advised Charitable Fund
The Rotary Club of Malvern Charitable Fund
The Rotary Club of Perry Township Charitable Fund
The Roy D. Moore Memorial Fund
The Roy H. Powell and Nina B. Powell Family Charitable Fund
The Run With JR Endowment Fund
The Russel and Henry Cole Scholarship Fund
The Russell and Coletta Kiko Charitable Fund
The Russell E. and Lillian C. Girt Trust Fund
The Ruth B. Boger Charitable Trust Fund
The Ruth M. Cogan Foundation Trust Fund
The Ruth Skeeles Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Ryan and Evrim Fulmer Family Philanthropic Fund
The Samuel and De Ette Dreyer Charitable Trust Fund
The Samuel Krugliak Legal Scholarship Fund
The Sanders J. Mestel Legal Scholarship Fund
The Sandra J. Busler Charitable Fund
The Sandy Valley Alumni Association Endowment - Class of 1959 Scholarship Subfund
The Sandy Valley Alumni Association Endowment Fund
The Saxton House Restoration Fund
The SCF DEVELOPMENT, LTD fund
The SCF Strengthening Stark Initiative
The Schneider Fund
The Scholarship 19 Fund
The Schorsten Memorial Junior Golf Fund
The Schroer Family Charitable Advised Fund
The Scott and Edie Hamilton Foundation Fund
The Sgt. Daniel J. Patron Memorial Fund
The Shannon English Marketing Charitable Fund
The Sheehan Family Charitable Fund
The Sheriff W. Bruce Umpleby Law Enforcement Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Sherry and Denny Fulmer Charitable Fund
The Shira Charitable Fund
The Siffrin, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Small Business Development Center Scholarship Fund
The Spay Neuter Assistance Program - SNAP of NE Ohio Endowment Fund
The Standard Plumbing and Heating Charitable Fund
The Stanton G. and Janet B. Thomas Charitable Fund
The Stark County Bar Association Scholarship Fund
The Stark County Bluecoats Endowment and Scholarship Fund
The Stark County Children's Health Fund
The Stark County Citizens' Council for Non-Violence Fund
The Stark County Dairy Promoters Scholarship Fund
The Stark County District Library Foundation Endowment Fund
The Stark County Historical Society Discover World Endowment Fund
The Stark County Historical Society Endowment - Director's Chair Subfund
The Stark County Historical Society Endowment Fund
The Stark County Historical Society Endowment - Henry S. Belden III Subfund
The Stark County Historical Society Keller Gallery Endowment Fund
The Stark County Historical Society, McKinley Monument Endowment Fund
The Stark County Humane Society Endowment Fund
The Stark County Humane Society Endowment Fund
The Stark County Hunger Task Force Endowment Fund
The Stark County Medical Society Auxiliary Charitable Fund
The Stark County Mental Health & Addiction Recovery Charitable Fund
The Stark County Mental Health Association Charitable Fund
The Stark State College Scholarship Endowment - GAR Foundation Subfund
The Stephen A. and Sondra D. Perry Charitable Fund
The Steve and Ann Clouse and Jim and Eloise Johnson Charitable Fund
The Steven M. Gyalai Charitable Fund
The Steven Scott Quinn Culinary Scholarship Fund
The Stevens Family Education Fund
The St. John the Baptist Roman Catholic Church Endowment Fund
The St. Michael the Archangel Legacy Fund
The St. Michael the Archangel Legacy Fund - Archangel Charity Subfund
The St. Michael the Archangel Legacy Fund - Fr. Brad Helman Scholarship Subfund
The SummerTime Kids Fund
The Susan A. Belden Charitable Fund
The Ted and Marilyn Stults Advised Fund
The Terry Scott Charitable Fund
The Theodore B. and Ruth E. Hubbard Charitable Fund
The Theodore M. II and Marilyn J. Stults Scholarship Fund
The Thomas and Judy Hoover Philanthropic Fund
The Thomas and Nancy Bauer Charitable Fund
The Thomas Charitable Fund
The Thomas C. Sponhour Charitable Fund
The Thomas H. Hoover/Canton Country Day School Scholarship Endowment Fund
The Thomas R. and Elaine K. White Scholarship Fund
The Thomas S. Jenkins, Sr. Canton Museum of Art Donor Advised Fund
The Thomas V. and Jayne A. Ferrero Charitable Fund
The Thomas W. and Angela L. Schervish Family Philanthropic Fund
The Thomas W. Gallagher Scholarship Fund
The Thurman Munson Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Tim and Amy Hoover Fund
The Timken Fund - Bank One
The Timken Fund - Key Trust
The Timothy S. Belden Charitable Fund
The Timothy S. Sweterlitsch Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Tim Triner Letter Carriers Scholarship Fund
The T.K. and Faye A. Heston Advised Fund
The Todd and Faith Morris Charitable Fund
The Tom and Joanne Schauer Charitable Fund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment - Abbey Foltz Subfund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment - Capital Projects Subfund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment Fund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment - Music Subfund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment - Rainbow Ministry Subfund
The Trinity United Church of Christ Endowment - Robert and Ella Griffin Subfund
The Tyburski Family Charitable Fund
The Unitarian Universalist Congregation of Greater Canton Endowment Fund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Capital Campaign Endowment Fund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment - Alvarez Subfund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment - F. Stuart and B. J. Wilkins Subfund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment Fund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment - Kimble Subfund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment - King Subfund
The United Way of Greater Stark County Endowment - Silk Subfund
The US Acute Care Solutions Fund
The US Acute Care Solutions Scholarship Fund
The Varian-Aiken Charitable Fund
The Velma Shotwell Griffin Memorial Scholarship Fund
The Victor G. Gramoy and Patricia K. Gramoy Charitable Fund
The Virginia C. Jack and Ralph L. Jack Scholarship Fund
The Virginia H. Uebing Charitable Fund
The Virginia J. Roof Donor Advised Fund
The Visiting Nurse Society Designated Fund
The Voices of Canton Endowment Fund
The W. A. and Nancy H. Maddox Fund
The Walter C. and Sandra E. Wojack Philanthropic Fund
The Walter K. and Wilda E. Bortz Fund
The Warren M. and Sheila Markley Black Fund
The Washington High School Scholarship Fund
The Washington High School Scholarship Fund - Gordon B. Williams Subfund
The Wayne D. Ackerman Scholarship Fund
The Weir Charitable Trust Fund
The Weisel Gibbs Charitable Fund
The Wendell L. and Magdalen S. Jenkins Charitable Trust Fund
The Westark Family Services, Inc. Endowment Fund
The Western Stark Free Clinic Charitable Fund
The W. Henry Hoover Fund
The Wilderness Center - GAR Foundation Endowment Fund
The Wilderness Center, Inc. Endowment Trust Fund
The Wilderness Center, Inc. Endowment Trust Fund - Maintenance Subfund
The Wilderness Center, Inc. Endowment Trust Fund - Ralph Regula Early Childhood Educator Subfund
The Wilderness Center, Inc. Endowment Trust Fund - Revolving Conservation Subfund
The William A. and Ann M. Brothers Charitable Fund
The William A. Daniluk, Ph.D. Memorial Scholarship Fund
The William and Barbara Schiltz Family Charitable Fund
The William and Julieann Farber Nature Fund
The William B. Henne Charitable Advised Fund
The William D. and Joan Ekedahl Clarke Charitable Fund
The William E. Shanafelt Philanthropic Fund
The William F. Jr. and Kathleen M. Brauchler Philanthropic Fund
The William H. and Jeanne G. Belden Philanthropic Fund
The William H. Belden Memorial Fund
The William J. Lemmon Charitable Fund
The William K. & Lotte E. Wilson Philanthropic Fund
The William L. and Sharon K. Luntz Family Philanthropic Fund
The William M. and Patricia R. Wallace Charitable Fund
The William P. Blair III Advised Fund
The William S. and Pamela J. Barron Family Charitable Fund
The Williams Family Blessed to be a Blessing Fund
The William T. Cumler Charitable Fund
The Wilson H. and Joan M. Rownd Philanthropic Fund
The Winfred M. Dowlin Charitable Trust Fund
The Wish, Cope and Life Foundation
The Women's Fund
The Wright Family Charitable Fund
The W. R. Timken, Sr., Memorial Fund
The YMCA Canton Area Endowment Fund
The YMCA Endowment - 100th Anniversary Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Camp Telpahak Leadership Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Camp Tippecanoe Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Canton South Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Fellows Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Hoover-Price Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Jack Vagotis Youth Sponsorship Trust Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Lake Community Center Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Louisville Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - North Canton Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Northeast YMCA Corn Center Fund - J R Milano Subfund
The YMCA Endowment - Shaeffer Bequest Subfund
The Yvonne J. Hoag Charitable Fund
The YWCA of Alliance Endowment Fund
The YWCA of Massillon Scholarship Fund
The Zoar Community Association Building Endowment Fund
The Zoar Community Association Building Endowment - Zoar Town Hall Subfund